Étape 1
Aucun abandon
Étape 2
Aucun abandon
Étape 3
Dossard Coureur Equipe Abandon
146 SCHMID Mauro SOUDAL QUICK-STEP non partant
Étape 4
Dossard Coureur Equipe Abandon
75 MILAN Jonathan BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS abandon
86 THOMAS Benjamin COFIDIS abandon
Étape 5
Dossard Coureur Equipe Abandon
87 WALSCHEID Maximilian Richard COFIDIS non partant
105 PICCOLO Andrea EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST non partant
107 VAN DEN BERG Marijn EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST non partant
Étape 6
Aucun abandon
Étape 7
Dossard Coureur Equipe Abandon
15 MATTHEWS Michael TEAM JAYCO ALULA abandon
27 TARLING Joshua INEOS GRENADIERS abandon
41 SCHACHMANN Maximilian BORA - HANSGROHE non partant
42 BENNETT Sam BORA - HANSGROHE non partant
83 FERNANDEZ Ruben COFIDIS abandon
116 MCLAY Daniel TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC abandon
131 SKJELMOSE Mattias TREK - SEGAFREDO abandon
133 HOOLE Daan TREK - SEGAFREDO abandon
134 KIRSCH Alex TREK - SEGAFREDO abandon
136 PEDERSEN Mads TREK - SEGAFREDO abandon
142 ASGREEN Kasper SOUDAL QUICK-STEP abandon
151 DE LIE Arnaud LOTTO DSTNY non partant
153 DE GENDT Thomas LOTTO DSTNY abandon
172 BALLERSTEDT Maurice ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK abandon
195 MARTINELLI Davide ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM abandon
202 BERWICK Sebastian ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH abandon
203 JONES Taj ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH non partant
204 SAGIV Gay ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH non partant
206 VAN ASBROECK Tom ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH non partant
207 WILLIAMS Stephen ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH abandon
216 WÆRENSKJOLD Søren UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM abandon
Étape 8
Dossard Coureur Equipe Abandon
22 FRAILE Omar INEOS GRENADIERS abandon
47 VAN POPPEL Danny BORA - HANSGROHE abandon
62 DEMARE Arnaud GROUPAMA - FDJ abandon
64 KONOVALOVAS Ignatas GROUPAMA - FDJ abandon
67 SCOTSON Miles GROUPAMA - FDJ abandon
113 DEKKER David TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC abandon
137 VERGAERDE Otto TREK - SEGAFREDO abandon
141 MERLIER Tim SOUDAL QUICK-STEP non partant
175 OSBORNE Jason ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK non partant
192 BOL Cees ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM abandon

Suivez-nous

Recevez des informations exclusives sur le Paris-Nice