Étape 1
Dossard Coureur Equipe Abandon
3 GROSSSCHARTNER Felix BORA - HANSGROHE abandon
Étape 2
Dossard Coureur Equipe Abandon
61 COLBRELLI Sonny BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS non partant
145 EEKHOFF Nils TEAM DSM abandon
192 BARBIER Rudy ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH non partant
196 SCHMIDT Mads Würtz ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH abandon
Étape 3
Dossard Coureur Equipe Abandon
51 BATTISTELLA Samuele ASTANA - QAZAQSTAN TEAM abandon
57 NATAROV Yuriy ASTANA - QAZAQSTAN TEAM abandon
193 BOIVIN Guillaume ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH non partant
Étape 4
Dossard Coureur Equipe Abandon
1 SCHACHMANN Maximilian BORA - HANSGROHE non partant
91 O'CONNOR Ben AG2R CITROEN TEAM non partant
Étape 5
Dossard Coureur Equipe Abandon
5 POLITT Nils BORA - HANSGROHE non partant
12 BOHLI Tom COFIDIS abandon
32 CAPIOT Amaury TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC non partant
63 MÄDER Gino BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS non partant
66 SANCHEZ Luis Leon BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS abandon
82 BRUNEL Alexys UAE TEAM EMIRATES abandon
87 TRENTIN Matteo UAE TEAM EMIRATES non partant
92 CHAMPOUSSIN Clément AG2R CITROEN TEAM non partant
93 DEWULF Stan AG2R CITROEN TEAM abandon
113 LAMPAERT Yves QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM non partant
116 ŠTYBAR Zdeněk QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM non partant
123 GROENEWEGEN Dylan TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO non partant
147 VERMAERKE Kevin TEAM DSM non partant
161 BISSEGGER Stefan EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST non partant
164 KEUKELEIRE Jens EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST non partant
165 POWLESS Neilson EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST non partant
167 WISNIOWSKI Lukasz EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST abandon
191 HAGEN Carl Fredrik ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH non partant
195 PICCOLI James ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH non partant
197 VAN ASBROECK Tom ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH non partant
205 RICKAERT Jonas ALPECIN - FENIX non partant
206 SBARAGLI Kristian ALPECIN - FENIX non partant
207 VINE Jay ALPECIN - FENIX non partant
Étape 6
Dossard Coureur Equipe Abandon
14 FERNANDEZ Ruben COFIDIS abandon
15 GESCHKE Simon COFIDIS non partant
56 GRUZDEV Dmitriy ASTANA - QAZAQSTAN TEAM non partant
86 POLANC Jan UAE TEAM EMIRATES abandon
103 HOELGAARD Markus TREK - SEGAFREDO non partant
111 JAKOBSEN Fabio QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM abandon
122 DURBRIDGE Luke TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO non partant
183 DE GENDT Aime INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX abandon
184 PLANCKAERT Baptiste INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX non partant
201 PHILIPSEN Jasper ALPECIN - FENIX non partant
217 WARLOP Jordi B&B HOTELS - KTM abandon
Étape 7
Dossard Coureur Equipe Abandon
17 WALSCHEID Maximilian Richard COFIDIS non partant
25 TEUNISSEN Mike JUMBO - VISMA abandon
52 DE BOD Stefan ASTANA - QAZAQSTAN TEAM abandon
54 FEDOROV Yevgeniy ASTANA - QAZAQSTAN TEAM non partant
72 GENIETS Kévin GROUPAMA - FDJ non partant
77 STORER Michael GROUPAMA - FDJ non partant
95 NAESEN Oliver AG2R CITROEN TEAM abandon
115 SENECHAL Florian QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM abandon
142 BOL Cees TEAM DSM abandon
175 SOUPE Geoffrey TOTALENERGIES non partant
176 TURGIS Anthony TOTALENERGIES non partant
177 VUILLERMOZ Alexis TOTALENERGIES abandon
181 GIRMAY Biniam INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX abandon
182 CLAEYS Dimitri INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX non partant
Étape 8
Dossard Coureur Equipe Abandon
2 BENNETT Sam BORA - HANSGROHE abandon
4 MULLEN Ryan BORA - HANSGROHE abandon
6 VAN POPPEL Danny BORA - HANSGROHE abandon
7 VLASOV Aleksandr BORA - HANSGROHE abandon
13 COQUARD Bryan COFIDIS abandon
22 DENNIS Rohan JUMBO - VISMA abandon
24 LAPORTE Christophe JUMBO - VISMA abandon
27 VAN HOOYDONCK Nathan JUMBO - VISMA abandon
46 ROWE Luke INEOS GRENADIERS abandon
53 DE LA CRUZ David ASTANA - QAZAQSTAN TEAM non partant
64 NOVAK Domen BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS abandon
71 GAUDU David GROUPAMA - FDJ non partant
85 MOLANO BENAVIDES Juan Sebastian UAE TEAM EMIRATES abandon
97 TOUZE Damien AG2R CITROEN TEAM non partant
107 VERGAERDE Otto TREK - SEGAFREDO abandon
112 KEISSE Iljo QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM abandon
114 MØRKØV Michael QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM abandon
124 HAMILTON Lucas TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO non partant
125 MEZGEC Luka TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO non partant
126 SCHULTZ Nicholas TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO abandon
127 STEWART Campbell TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO abandon
131 JORGENSON Matteo MOVISTAR TEAM non partant
135 JACOBS Johan MOVISTAR TEAM non partant
136 MÜHLBERGER Gregor MOVISTAR TEAM abandon
151 GILBERT Philippe LOTTO SOUDAL abandon
153 DE GENDT Thomas LOTTO SOUDAL abandon
155 GRIGNARD Sébastien LOTTO SOUDAL abandon
156 HOLMES Matthew LOTTO SOUDAL non partant
157 VANHOUCKE Harm LOTTO SOUDAL abandon
162 CARR Simon EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST abandon
172 BONIFAZIO Niccolò TOTALENERGIES abandon
185 TAARAMÄE Rein INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX abandon
186 VLIEGEN Loïc INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX abandon
212 GOUGEARD Alexis B&B HOTELS - KTM abandon
214 LECROQ Jérémy B&B HOTELS - KTM abandon
215 LEMOINE Cyril B&B HOTELS - KTM abandon
216 MOZZATO Luca B&B HOTELS - KTM abandon

Suivez-nous

Recevez des informations exclusives sur le Paris-Nice