Bib N°191
Carl Fredrik Hagen (nor) born on 26/09/1991 ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH/isr
  • Intermediate sprint 0
  • Stages victory 0
  • Victories 2
  • Podiums 13

Rankings

Stage Ranking
1 64 64 - - -
2 136 112 - - -
3 62 87 - - -
4 89 86 - - -
5 DNF. - - - -
6 - - - - -
7 - - - - -
8 - - - - -

2015. Team Sparebanken Sør

9e of the National Championships Norway - Road Race

16e of the fourth stage of the Arctic Race of Norway (Narvik>Narvik)

19e of the fifth stage of the Tour of Norway (Flå>Hønefoss)

21e of the Arctic Race of Norway, of the Tour of Norway

23e of the Tour des Fjords

25e of the third stage of the Arctic Race of Norway (Senja>Målselv)

2016. Team Sparebanken Sør

2e of the Sundvolden GP

6e of the fourth stage of the Ronde de l'Oise (Saint-Maximin>Liancourt)

7e of the Ronde de l'Oise

8e of the Ringerike GP

9e of the third stage of the Arctic Race of Norway (Nesna>Korgfjellet)

10e of the fourth stage of the Tour of Norway (Flå>Eggemoen)

13e of the fourth stage of the Tour des Fjords (Stavanger>Sandnes), of the third stage of the Tour of Norway (Rjukan>Geilo)

15e of the sixth stage of the Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste (Fouesnant>Fouesnant)

18e of the Tour of Norway

20e of the National Championships Norway - ITT

25e of the first stage of the Tour des Fjords (Os>Bergen)

2017. Team Joker Icopal

1er of the third stage of the Tour Alsace (Ribeauvillé>Lac Blanc)

2e of the Tour Alsace, of the Ringerike GP, of the Sundvolden GP

5e of the first stage of the Arctic Race of Norway (Engenes (Andørja)>Narvik)

6e of the first stage of the Tour Alsace (Velleminfroy>Planche des Belles Fille)

8e of the Arctic Race of Norway

9e of the third stage of the Arctic Race of Norway (Lyngseidet>Finnvikdalen (Tromsø))

11e of the Tour des Fjords

12e of the third stage of the Tour of Norway (Hamar>Lillehammer)

13e of the Tour of Norway

16e of the Ronde de l'Oise, of the fifth stage of the Tour des Fjords (Hinna Park>Stavanger), of the fourth stage of the Tour des Fjords (Stavanger>Sandnes), of the second stage of the Tour des Fjords (Gulen>Norheimsund)

19e of the third stage of the Ronde de l'Oise (Sérifontaine>Ressons-sur-Matz)

20e of the Hansa Bygg Grand Prix Kalmar Road Race, of the second stage of the Tour Alsace (Belfort>Blotzheim), of the fourth stage of the Ronde de l'Oise (Nogent-sur-Ois>Liancour), of the Tour du Finistère

21e of the fourth stage of the Tour of Norway (Lillestrøm>Sarpsborg)

22e of the Binche - Chimay - Binche / Mémorial Frank Vandenbroucke, of the Grote Prijs Marcel Kint, of the fourth stage of the Arctic Race of Norway (Tromsø>Tromsø)

23e of the first stage of the Ronde de l'Oise (Beauvais>Clermont)

24e of the third stage of the Tour des Fjords (Odda>Kopervik)

2018. Team Joker Icopal

1er of the Tour du Jura Cycliste

2e of the Sundvolden GP, of the first stage of the Tour du Jura Cycliste (Poligny>Salins-les-Bains)

3e of the fifth stage of the Tour of Norway (Moelv>Lillehammer)

4e of the Tour of Norway

6e of the Ringerike GP

7e of the second stage of the Arctic Race of Norway (Tana>Kjøllefjord)

8e of the Lillehammer GP, of the Arctic Race of Norway, of the second stage of the Tour du Jura Cycliste (Villeneuve ss Pymont>Arbois)

9e of the fourth stage of the Tour Alsace (Riedisheim>Dannemarie), of the National Championships Norway - Road Race, of the Tour du Finistère

14e of the Paris - Camembert

17e of the third stage of the Arctic Race of Norway (Honningsvåg>Hammerfest), of the second stage of the Tour Alsace (Vesoul>La Planche des Belles Filles)

19e of the Tour Alsace

20e of the Druivenkoers - Overijse

21e of the second stage of the Ronde de l'Oise (Andeville>Ribécourt-Dreslincourt), of the Circuit des Ardennes

22e of the first stage of the Ronde de l'Oise (Breteuil>Liancourt)

23e of the Ronde de l'Oise

24e of the third stage of the Tour Alsace (Ribeauvillé>Station du Lac Blanc)

25e of the first stage of the Arctic Race of Norway (Vadsø>Kirkenes), of the third stage of the Circuit des Ardennes (Donchery>Vivier-au-Court)

2019. Lotto Soudal

2e of the first stage of the Hammer Stavanger (Stavanger>Stavanger)

3e of the National Championships Norway - Road Race, of the eighth stage of the Critérium du Dauphiné (Cluses>Champéry)

6e of the eighteenth stage of the La Vuelta ciclista a España (Colmenar Viejo>Becerril de la Sierra), of the first stage of the Tour de Romandie (Neuchâtel>La Chaux-de-Fonds)

7e of the Gree-Tour of Guangxi, of the fourth stage of the Gree-Tour of Guangxi (Nanning>Nongla Scenic Area)

8e of the La Vuelta ciclista a España, of the Hammer Stavanger, of the second stage of the Hammer Stavanger (Stavanger>Stavanger)

9e of the third stage of the Tour de Romandie (Romont>Romont)

10e of the Tour of Norway

11e of the ninth stage of the La Vuelta ciclista a España (Andorra la Vella>Cortals d’Encamp)

13e of the eighth stage of the La Vuelta ciclista a España (Valls>Igualada)

14e of the fourth stage of the Tour de Romandie (Lucens>Torgon), of the fifth stage of the Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta (Faro>Malhão)

15e of the twentieth stage of the La Vuelta ciclista a España (Arenas de San Pedro>Plataforma de Gredos), of the third stage of the Hammer Stavanger (Stavanger>Stavanger), of the Tour de Romandie

16e of the Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta

18e of the nineteenth stage of the La Vuelta ciclista a España (Ávila>Toledo), of the Tour de Pologne, of the first stage of the Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta (Portimão>Lagos)

19e of the thirteenth stage of the La Vuelta ciclista a España (Bilbao>Los Machucos. Monumento Vaca Pasiega)

21e of the first stage of the Critérium du Dauphiné (Aurillac>Jussac)

22e of the third stage of the Gree-Tour of Guangxi (Nanning>Nanning), of the seventh stage of the Tour de Pologne (Bukovina Resort>Bukowina Tatrzańska)

23e of the sixth stage of the Tour de Pologne (Zakopane>Kościelisko)

24e of the sixteenth stage of the La Vuelta ciclista a España (Pravia>Alto de La Cubilla. Lena), of the fifteenth stage of the La Vuelta ciclista a España (Tineo>Santuario del Acebo)

25e of the third stage of the La Vuelta ciclista a España (Ibi. Ciudad del Juguete>Alicante)

2020. Lotto Soudal

3e of the National Championships Norway - Road Race

15e of the first stage of the Tour de l'Ain (Montréal-la-Cluse>Ceyzeriat)

23e of the Trofeo Pollença - Port d'Andratx

2021. Israel Start-Up Nation

11e of the Cro Race

12e of the fifth stage of the Cro Race (Rabac/Labin>Opatija)

15e of the sixth stage of the Cro Race (Samobor>Zagreb)

2022. Israel - Premier Tech

19e of the third stage of the Tour de la Provence (Manosque>Montagne de Lure)

Follow us

Get exclusive information about the Paris-Nice